Campionati  /  CAMPIONATO FLAG JUNIOR U17  /  Giornate

Team
HVM Lions Bergamo HVM Lions Bergamo Disputata
Dom 17 Mar Ore: 10:00
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
30 33
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco Disputata
Dom 17 Mar Ore: 11:15
HVM Lions Bergamo HVM Lions Bergamo
32 33
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Dom 17 Mar Ore: 13:30
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
26 19
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Dom 17 Mar Ore: 14:45
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco
46 13
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Sab 6 Apr Ore: 16:00
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
20 46
Polisportiva Saliceta San Giuliano - Str.llo San Giuliano 52 - Modena (MO)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Disputata
Sab 6 Apr Ore: 17:20
Hurricanes Vicenza Hurricanes Vicenza
29 61
Polisportiva Saliceta San Giuliano - Str.llo San Giuliano 52 - Modena (MO)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Sab 6 Apr Ore: 18:40
Hurricanes Vicenza Hurricanes Vicenza
32 29
Polisportiva Saliceta San Giuliano - Str.llo San Giuliano 52 - Modena (MO)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 7 Apr Ore: 09:30
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
6 32
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Disputata
Dom 7 Apr Ore: 10:45
Minotaurs Torino Minotaurs Torino
45 12
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Blitz Balangero Blitz Balangero Disputata
Dom 7 Apr Ore: 12:00
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
26 29
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 7 Apr Ore: 14:00
Minotaurs Torino Minotaurs Torino
40 2
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Minotaurs Torino Minotaurs Torino Disputata
Dom 7 Apr Ore: 15:15
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
0 41
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 7 Apr Ore: 16:30
Blitz Balangero Blitz Balangero
26 24
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco Disputata
Dom 14 Apr Ore: 09:30
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
0 53
Centro Sportivo Comunale G. Scirea - Via Buonarroti 34 - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Dom 14 Apr Ore: 12:00
HVM Lions Bergamo HVM Lions Bergamo
35 33
Centro Sportivo Comunale G. Scirea - Via Buonarroti 34 - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Hurricanes Vicenza Hurricanes Vicenza Disputata
Dom 14 Apr Ore: 13:00
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
35 26
C.S. - Via Cavalieri Di Vittorio Veneto - Vicenza (VI)
HVM Lions Bergamo HVM Lions Bergamo Disputata
Dom 14 Apr Ore: 14:00
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco
50 6
Centro Sportivo Comunale G. Scirea - Via Buonarroti 34 - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Dom 14 Apr Ore: 14:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
13 42
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Domenico Cimarosa, 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Dom 14 Apr Ore: 14:30
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
20 27
C.S. - Via Cavalieri Di Vittorio Veneto - Vicenza (VI)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Dom 14 Apr Ore: 15:15
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
31 0
Centro Sportivo Comunale G. Scirea - Via Buonarroti 34 - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 14 Apr Ore: 15:15
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
31 6
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Domenico Cimarosa, 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Disputata
Dom 14 Apr Ore: 16:00
Hurricanes Vicenza Hurricanes Vicenza
20 14
C.S. - Via Cavalieri Di Vittorio Veneto - Vicenza (VI)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Dom 14 Apr Ore: 16:30
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
36 18
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Domenico Cimarosa, 2 - Ferrara (FE)

CAMPIONATO FLAG JUNIOR U17

CAMPIONATO FLAG JUNIOR U17 2019