Campionati  /  2 DIVISIONE  /  Giornate

Team
Knights Sant'Agata Knights Sant'Agata Da disputare
Sab 24 Feb Ore: 20:30
Braves Bologna Braves Bologna
C.S. Bellei - Via 21 Aprile 1945 13 - Sant'agata Bolognese (BO)
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls Da disputare
Sab 24 Feb Ore: 20:30
West Coast Raiders Toscana West Coast Raiders Toscana
C.S. Manzi-Chiapulin - Via Dei Mandorli - Barletta (BT)
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese Da disputare
Sab 24 Feb Ore: 20:30
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
Jungle Field Nicol De Peverelli - Via Sette Termini Snc - Varese (VA)
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona Da disputare
Sab 24 Feb Ore: 20:30
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco
C.S. Comunale - Corso San Lorenzo - Pescantina (VR)
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia Da disputare
Sab 24 Feb Ore: 20:30
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
Centro Sportivo "Enrico Chico Nova" - Via Labirinto - Brescia (BS)
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza Da disputare
Sab 24 Feb Ore: 21:00
Mastifs Ivrea Mastifs Ivrea
C.S. Comunale - Via Gaetana Agnesi - Desio (MB)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Da disputare
Dom 25 Feb Ore: 14:30
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo
Stadio Plebiscito - Via Guglielmo Geremia 2 - Padova (PD)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Da disputare
Dom 25 Feb Ore: 14:30
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
Polisportiva Saliceta S. Giuliano - Campo 1 - Via Stradello Chiesa Di Saliceta San Giuliano, 52 - Modena (MO)
Pretoriani Roma Pretoriani Roma Da disputare
Dom 25 Feb Ore: 14:30
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna
C.S. Fulvio Bernardini - Via Dell'acqua Marcia 51 - Roma (RM)
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna Da disputare
Sab 3 Mar Ore: 20:30
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls
Campo Comunale - Via Del Marchesato 1-4 - Marina Di Ravenna (RA)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Da disputare
Sab 3 Mar Ore: 21:00
Knights Sant'Agata Knights Sant'Agata
Alfheim Field - C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Da disputare
Dom 4 Mar Ore: 13:00
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Da disputare
Dom 4 Mar Ore: 15:00
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese
C.S. Bienate - Via Gobetti 4 - Bienate (MI)
West Coast Raiders Toscana West Coast Raiders Toscana Da disputare
Dom 4 Mar Ore: 15:30
Pretoriani Roma Pretoriani Roma
Polisportiva Banditella - Via Pietro Nenni, 2 - Livorno (LI)
Braves Bologna Braves Bologna Da disputare
Sab 10 Mar Ore: 13:30
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo
KPRO Stadium - Via Arcoveggio 180/2 - Bologna (BO)
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo Da disputare
Sab 10 Mar Ore: 20:00
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona
Stadio O. Cosulich - Via Cosulich - Monfalcone (GO)
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia Da disputare
Sab 10 Mar Ore: 20:30
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
Centro Sportivo "Enrico Chico Nova" - Via Labirinto - Brescia (BS)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Da disputare
Dom 11 Mar Ore: 14:30
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Da disputare
Dom 11 Mar Ore: 14:30
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
Polisportiva Saliceta S. Giuliano - Campo 1 - Via Stradello Chiesa Di Saliceta San Giuliano, 52 - Modena (MO)
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco Da disputare
Dom 11 Mar Ore: 15:00
Saints Padova Saints Padova
C.S. Comunale - Via Redipuglia - Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
Mastifs Ivrea Mastifs Ivrea Da disputare
Dom 11 Mar Ore: 15:00
Frogs Legnano Frogs  Legnano
C.S. SAN GIORGIO CANAVESE - Strada Per Ozegna 7 - San Giorgio Canavese (TO)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Da disputare
Sab 17 Mar Ore: 18:30
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari Da disputare
Sab 17 Mar Ore: 19:00
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese
C.S Monte Claro - Via Cadello N9 - Cagliari (CA)
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls Da disputare
Sab 17 Mar Ore: 20:30
Pretoriani Roma Pretoriani Roma
C.S. Manzi-Chiapulin - Via Dei Mandorli - Barletta (BT)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Da disputare
Sab 17 Mar Ore: 21:00
Braves Bologna Braves Bologna
Alfheim Field - C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
West Coast Raiders Toscana West Coast Raiders Toscana Da disputare
Sab 17 Mar Ore: 21:00
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna
Stadio "G. Bui" - Via Dinucci - San Giuliano Terme (PI)
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo Da disputare
Dom 18 Mar Ore: 13:45
Knights Sant'Agata Knights Sant'Agata
ASD Cantera Ribolla - Via Leonardo Da Vinci, 639 - Palermo (PA)
Frogs  Legnano Frogs Legnano Da disputare
Dom 18 Mar Ore: 15:00
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
Stadio di Bienate - Via Gobetti 4 - Bienate (MI)
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo Da disputare
Sab 24 Mar Ore: 20:00
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco
Stadio O. Cosulich - Via Cosulich - Monfalcone (GO)
Frogs  Legnano Frogs Legnano Da disputare
Sab 24 Mar Ore: 20:00
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza
Stadio di Bienate - Via Gobetti 4 - Bienate (MI)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Da disputare
Sab 24 Mar Ore: 20:30
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
Torelli - Via Togliatti - Scandiano (RE)
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona Da disputare
Sab 24 Mar Ore: 20:30
Saints Padova Saints Padova
C.S. Comunale - Corso San Lorenzo - Pescantina (VR)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Da disputare
Dom 25 Mar Ore: 13:00
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari
C.S. Bienate - Via Gobetti 4 - Bienate (MI)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Da disputare
Dom 25 Mar Ore: 14:30
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia
Polisportiva Saliceta S. Giuliano - Campo 1 - Via Stradello Chiesa Di Saliceta San Giuliano, 52 - Modena (MO)
Mastifs Ivrea Mastifs Ivrea Da disputare
Dom 25 Mar Ore: 15:00
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
C.S. SAN GIORGIO CANAVESE - Strada Per Ozegna 7 - San Giorgio Canavese (TO)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Da disputare
Sab 7 Apr Ore: 18:30
Knights Sant'Agata Knights Sant'Agata
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco Da disputare
Sab 7 Apr Ore: 20:00
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls
C.S. Comunale - Via Redipuglia - Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese Da disputare
Sab 7 Apr Ore: 20:30
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna
Jungle Field Nicol De Peverelli - Via Sette Termini Snc - Varese (VA)
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia Da disputare
Sab 7 Apr Ore: 20:30
West Coast Raiders Toscana West Coast Raiders Toscana
Centro Sportivo "Enrico Chico Nova" - Via Labirinto - Brescia (BS)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Da disputare
Sab 7 Apr Ore: 21:00
Frogs Legnano Frogs  Legnano
Alfheim Field - C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza Da disputare
Sab 7 Apr Ore: 21:00
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
C.S. Comunale - Via Gaetana Agnesi - Desio (MB)
Braves Bologna Braves Bologna Da disputare
Sab 7 Apr Ore: 21:00
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
KPRO Stadium - Via Arcoveggio 180/2 - Bologna (BO)
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari Da disputare
Dom 8 Apr Ore: 13:00
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
C.S Monte Claro - Via Cadello N9 - Cagliari (CA)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Da disputare
Dom 8 Apr Ore: 14:00
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo
C.S. Bienate - Via Gobetti 4 - Bienate (MI)
Pretoriani Roma Pretoriani Roma Da disputare
Dom 8 Apr Ore: 15:00
Saints Padova Saints Padova
C.S. Fulvio Bernardini - Via Dell'acqua Marcia 51 - Roma (RM)
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo Da disputare
Sab 14 Apr Ore: 20:00
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
Stadio O. Cosulich - Via Cosulich - Monfalcone (GO)
Knights Sant'Agata Knights Sant'Agata Da disputare
Sab 14 Apr Ore: 20:30
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese
C.S. Bellei - Via 21 Aprile 1945 13 - Sant'agata Bolognese (BO)
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna Da disputare
Sab 14 Apr Ore: 20:30
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza
Campo Comunale - Via Del Marchesato 1-4 - Marina Di Ravenna (RA)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Da disputare
Sab 14 Apr Ore: 21:00
Mastifs Ivrea Mastifs Ivrea
Torelli - Via Togliatti - Scandiano (RE)
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona Da disputare
Dom 15 Apr Ore: 14:00
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari
C.S. Comunale - Corso San Lorenzo - Pescantina (VR)
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo Da disputare
Dom 15 Apr Ore: 14:30
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
ASD Cantera Ribolla - Via Leonardo Da Vinci, 639 - Palermo (PA)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Da disputare
Dom 15 Apr Ore: 14:30
Braves Bologna Braves Bologna
Stadio Plebiscito - Via Guglielmo Geremia 2 - Padova (PD)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Da disputare
Dom 15 Apr Ore: 15:00
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
C.S. Isoppo - Via Dei Molini 43 - Sarzana (SP)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Da disputare
Dom 15 Apr Ore: 15:00
Pretoriani Roma Pretoriani Roma
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls Da disputare
Sab 21 Apr Ore: 20:30
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia
C.S. Manzi-Chiapulin - Via Dei Mandorli - Barletta (BT)
West Coast Raiders Toscana West Coast Raiders Toscana Da disputare
Sab 21 Apr Ore: 21:00
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco
Stadio "G. Bui" - Via Dinucci - San Giuliano Terme (PI)
Frogs  Legnano Frogs Legnano Da disputare
Dom 22 Apr Ore: 14:00
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
Stadio di Bienate - Via Gobetti 4 - Bienate (MI)
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo Da disputare
Dom 22 Apr Ore: 14:30
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona
ASD Cantera Ribolla - Via Leonardo Da Vinci, 639 - Palermo (PA)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Da disputare
Dom 22 Apr Ore: 14:30
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo
Polisportiva Saliceta S. Giuliano - Campo 1 - Via Stradello Chiesa Di Saliceta San Giuliano, 52 - Modena (MO)
Mastifs Ivrea Mastifs Ivrea Da disputare
Dom 22 Apr Ore: 15:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
C.S. SAN GIORGIO CANAVESE - Strada Per Ozegna 7 - San Giorgio Canavese (TO)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Da disputare
Sab 28 Apr Ore: 18:30
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo Da disputare
Sab 28 Apr Ore: 20:00
Saints Padova Saints Padova
Stadio O. Cosulich - Via Cosulich - Monfalcone (GO)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Da disputare
Sab 28 Apr Ore: 20:30
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia
Torelli - Via Togliatti - Scandiano (RE)
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna Da disputare
Sab 28 Apr Ore: 20:30
Pretoriani Roma Pretoriani Roma
Campo Comunale - Via Del Marchesato 1-4 - Marina Di Ravenna (RA)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Da disputare
Sab 28 Apr Ore: 21:00
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo
Alfheim Field - C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
West Coast Raiders Toscana West Coast Raiders Toscana Da disputare
Sab 28 Apr Ore: 21:00
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls
Polisportiva Banditella - Via Pietro Nenni, 2 - Livorno (LI)
Braves Bologna Braves Bologna Da disputare
Sab 28 Apr Ore: 21:00
Knights Sant'Agata Knights Sant'Agata
KPRO Stadium - Via Arcoveggio 180/2 - Bologna (BO)
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari Da disputare
Sab 5 Mag Ore: 18:00
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
C.S Monte Claro - Via Cadello N9 - Cagliari (CA)
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco Da disputare
Sab 5 Mag Ore: 20:00
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona
C.S. Comunale - Via Redipuglia - Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
Mastifs Ivrea Mastifs Ivrea Da disputare
Sab 5 Mag Ore: 21:00
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza
C.S. SAN GIORGIO CANAVESE - Strada Per Ozegna 7 - San Giorgio Canavese (TO)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Da disputare
Dom 6 Mag Ore: 15:30
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
C.S. Isoppo - Via Dei Molini 43 - Sarzana (SP)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Da disputare
Dom 6 Mag Ore: 15:30
Frogs Legnano Frogs  Legnano
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese Da disputare
Sab 12 Mag Ore: 15:00
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
Stadio Franco Ossola - Via Bolchini - Varese (VA)
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari Da disputare
Sab 12 Mag Ore: 18:00
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
C.S Monte Claro - Via Cadello N9 - Cagliari (CA)
Knights Sant'Agata Knights Sant'Agata Da disputare
Sab 12 Mag Ore: 20:30
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
C.S. Bellei - Via 21 Aprile 1945 13 - Sant'agata Bolognese (BO)
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls Da disputare
Sab 12 Mag Ore: 20:30
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna
C.S. Manzi-Chiapulin - Via Dei Mandorli - Barletta (BT)
Pretoriani Roma Pretoriani Roma Da disputare
Dom 13 Mag Ore: 15:00
West Coast Raiders Toscana West Coast Raiders Toscana
C.S. Fulvio Bernardini - Via Dell'acqua Marcia 51 - Roma (RM)
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo Da disputare
Sab 19 Mag Ore: 15:30
Braves Bologna Braves Bologna
ASD Cantera Ribolla - Via Leonardo Da Vinci, 639 - Palermo (PA)
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona Da disputare
Sab 19 Mag Ore: 20:30
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo
C.S. Comunale - Corso San Lorenzo - Pescantina (VR)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Da disputare
Sab 19 Mag Ore: 20:30
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
Torelli - Via Togliatti - Scandiano (RE)
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza Da disputare
Sab 19 Mag Ore: 21:00
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
C.S. Comunale - Via Gaetana Agnesi - Desio (MB)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Da disputare
Sab 19 Mag Ore: 21:00
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco
Stadio Plebiscito - Via Guglielmo Geremia 2 - Padova (PD)
Frogs  Legnano Frogs Legnano Da disputare
Dom 20 Mag Ore: 14:00
Mastifs Ivrea Mastifs Ivrea
Stadio di Bienate - Via Gobetti 4 - Bienate (MI)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Da disputare
Dom 20 Mag Ore: 15:30
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia
C.S. Isoppo - Via Dei Molini 43 - Sarzana (SP)
Knights Sant'Agata Knights Sant'Agata Da disputare
Sab 26 Mag Ore: 13:30
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo
C.S. Bellei - Via 21 Aprile 1945 13 - Sant'agata Bolognese (BO)
Pretoriani Roma Pretoriani Roma Da disputare
Sab 26 Mag Ore: 20:00
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls
C.S. Fulvio Bernardini - Via Dell'acqua Marcia 51 - Roma (RM)
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco Da disputare
Sab 26 Mag Ore: 20:00
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo
C.S. Comunale - Via Redipuglia - Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia Da disputare
Sab 26 Mag Ore: 20:30
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
Centro Sportivo "Enrico Chico Nova" - Via Labirinto - Brescia (BS)
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna Da disputare
Sab 26 Mag Ore: 20:30
West Coast Raiders Toscana West Coast Raiders Toscana
Campo Comunale - Via Del Marchesato 1-4 - Marina Di Ravenna (RA)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Da disputare
Sab 26 Mag Ore: 20:30
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
C.S. Bienate - Via Gobetti 4 - Bienate (MI)
Braves Bologna Braves Bologna Da disputare
Sab 26 Mag Ore: 21:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
KPRO Stadium - Via Arcoveggio 180/2 - Bologna (BO)
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza Da disputare
Sab 26 Mag Ore: 21:00
Frogs Legnano Frogs  Legnano
C.S. Comunale - Via Gaetana Agnesi - Desio (MB)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Da disputare
Sab 26 Mag Ore: 21:00
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona
Stadio Plebiscito - Via Guglielmo Geremia 2 - Padova (PD)
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese Da disputare
Dom 27 Mag Ore: 13:00
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari
Jungle Field Nicol De Peverelli - Via Sette Termini Snc - Varese (VA)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Da disputare
Dom 27 Mag Ore: 15:30
Mastifs Ivrea Mastifs Ivrea
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Da disputare
Dom 27 Mag Ore: 16:00
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
C.S. Isoppo - Via Dei Molini 43 - Sarzana (SP)

2 DIVISIONE

2 DIVISIONE 2018