Campionati  /  UNDER 16 - 2018  /  Giornate

Team
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 6 Ott Ore: 16:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
40 22
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Dom 7 Ott Ore: 11:30 Guarda le foto
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
20 14
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 7 Ott Ore: 13:30
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
22 38
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Blitz San Carlo Blitz San Carlo Disputata
Dom 7 Ott Ore: 15:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
18 8
C.S. COLOMBO BLITZFIELD - Via Cave 1 - Balangero (TO)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 14 Ott Ore: 12:00
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
20 28
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 14 Ott Ore: 12:15
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
30 8
GEAS Rugby - Via Daniele Manin, 110 - Sesto San Giovanni (MI)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 14 Ott Ore: 14:10
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
0 32
C.S. Inzani - Strada Comunale Moletolo 61 - Parma (PR)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 14 Ott Ore: 14:30
Blitz San Carlo Blitz San Carlo
30 6
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola Disputata
Dom 14 Ott Ore: 15:30
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma
6 60
C.S. Bacchilega - Via Salvo D'acquisto - Imola (BO)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Dom 21 Ott Ore: 12:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
6 38
C.S. Saini - Via Arcangelo Corelli, 136 - Milano (MI)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Dom 21 Ott Ore: 14:00
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma
62 0
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Dom 21 Ott Ore: 14:30
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
52 0
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 21 Ott Ore: 16:00
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola
50 6
C.S. Inzani - Strada Comunale Moletolo 61 - Parma (PR)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Dom 28 Ott Ore: 11:30
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
50 28
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 28 Ott Ore: 14:25
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
18 6
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Blitz San Carlo Blitz San Carlo Disputata
Dom 28 Ott Ore: 15:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
8 28
C.S. COLOMBO BLITZFIELD - Via Cave 1 - Balangero (TO)
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma Disputata
Dom 28 Ott Ore: 15:20
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
34 28
Tors apienza - Via Filippo De Pisis 30 - Roma (RM)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Dom 11 Nov Ore: 12:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
0 22
Jungle Field Nicol De Peverelli - Via Sette Termini Snc - Varese (VA)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 11 Nov Ore: 12:00
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
22 21
LIONS FIELD - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 11 Nov Ore: 14:00
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma
30 26
Polisportiva Saliceta San Giuliano - Str.llo San Giuliano 52 - Modena (MO)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Dom 11 Nov Ore: 14:00
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola
88 0
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 18 Nov Ore: 11:45
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
18 24
GEAS Rugby - Via Daniele Manin, 110 - Sesto San Giovanni (MI)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 18 Nov Ore: 12:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
40 12
LIONS FIELD - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Dom 18 Nov Ore: 12:30
Blitz San Carlo Blitz San Carlo
22 8
Lancieri Field - Piazza Donatello - Novara (NO)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 18 Nov Ore: 13:30
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
36 67
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma Disputata
Dom 18 Nov Ore: 14:00
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
0 40
C.S. Gentili - Via Vittorio Trucchi - Roma (RM)
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola Disputata
Dom 18 Nov Ore: 15:30
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
26 50
C.S. Bacchilega - Via Salvo D'acquisto - Imola (BO)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 25 Nov Ore: 11:30
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
6 12
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 25 Nov Ore: 12:30
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
40 0
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Dom 25 Nov Ore: 14:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
46 0
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 25 Nov Ore: 14:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
28 14
LIONS FIELD - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 25 Nov Ore: 14:20
Blitz San Carlo Blitz San Carlo
22 12
GEAS Rugby - Via Daniele Manin, 110 - Sesto San Giovanni (MI)
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma Disputata
Dom 25 Nov Ore: 15:30
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola
54 6
Tors apienza - Via Filippo De Pisis 30 - Roma (RM)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Sab 1 Dic Ore: 18:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
22 16
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Blitz San Carlo Blitz San Carlo Disputata
Dom 2 Dic Ore: 14:30
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
30 14
C.S. COLOMBO BLITZFIELD - Via Cave 1 - Balangero (TO)
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola Disputata
Dom 2 Dic Ore: 15:30
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
0 46
C.S. Bacchilega - Via Salvo D'acquisto - Imola (BO)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Da disputare
Dom 16 Dic Ore: 14:00
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Da disputare
Dom 16 Dic Ore: 14:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
LIONS FIELD - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)

UNDER 16 - 2018

UNDER 16 - 2018 2018