Campionati  /  1 DIVISIONE  /  Giornate

Team
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 9 Mar Ore: 18:00
HVM Lions Bergamo HVM Lions Bergamo
37 0
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Sab 9 Mar Ore: 20:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
10 14
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 9 Mar Ore: 21:00
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
20 40
Alfheim Field - C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 10 Mar Ore: 15:10
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
41 7
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Sab 16 Mar Ore: 15:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
27 17
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 16 Mar Ore: 21:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
6 41
Alfheim Field - C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
HVM Lions Bergamo HVM Lions Bergamo Disputata
Dom 17 Mar Ore: 14:30
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
24 28
Campo Comunale - Via Stezzano 33 - Azzano San Paolo (BG)
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Disputata
Dom 17 Mar Ore: 17:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
41 12
C.S. Arnaldo Fuso - Via Cagliari 9 - Ciampino (RM)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Sab 23 Mar Ore: 15:00
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
36 22
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Sab 23 Mar Ore: 20:05
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
6 29
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
HVM Lions Bergamo HVM Lions Bergamo Disputata
Dom 24 Mar Ore: 14:30
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
30 21
Campo Comunale - Via Stezzano 33 - Azzano San Paolo (BG)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 24 Mar Ore: 15:05
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
6 20
Stadio LANFRANCHI - Via San Leonardo 110/a - Moletolo (PR)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 6 Apr Ore: 18:30
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
19 22
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 6 Apr Ore: 21:00
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
14 49
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 7 Apr Ore: 15:05
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
33 6
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Disputata
Dom 7 Apr Ore: 16:30
HVM Lions Bergamo HVM Lions Bergamo
34 21
C.S. Arnaldo Fuso - Via Cagliari 9 - Ciampino (RM)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Sab 13 Apr Ore: 15:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
28 34
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Sab 13 Apr Ore: 18:00
HVM Lions Bergamo HVM Lions Bergamo
40 7
Stadio LANFRANCHI - Via San Leonardo 110/a - Moletolo (PR)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 13 Apr Ore: 21:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
15 18
Alfheim Field - C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 14 Apr Ore: 15:00
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
20 28
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Sab 20 Apr Ore: 15:10
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
36 32
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 27 Apr Ore: 18:30
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
51 0
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 28 Apr Ore: 15:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
35 15
Stadio LANFRANCHI - Via San Leonardo 110/a - Moletolo (PR)
HVM Lions Bergamo HVM Lions Bergamo Disputata
Dom 28 Apr Ore: 15:30
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
17 37
Campo Comunale - Via Stezzano 33 - Azzano San Paolo (BG)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 4 Mag Ore: 21:00
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
28 34
Alfheim Field - C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 4 Mag Ore: 21:05
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
27 36
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 5 Mag Ore: 15:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
41 29
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Disputata
Dom 5 Mag Ore: 15:30
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
20 30
C.S. Arnaldo Fuso - Via Cagliari 9 - Ciampino (RM)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Sab 11 Mag Ore: 18:30
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
38 28
Stadio LANFRANCHI - Via San Leonardo 110/a - Moletolo (PR)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Sab 11 Mag Ore: 20:00
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
13 40
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
HVM Lions Bergamo HVM Lions Bergamo Disputata
Dom 12 Mag Ore: 14:30
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
28 37
Campo Comunale - Via Stezzano 33 - Azzano San Paolo (BG)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Sab 18 Mag Ore: 18:00
HVM Lions Bergamo HVM Lions Bergamo
41 17
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 18 Mag Ore: 18:10
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
44 16
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 18 Mag Ore: 21:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
48 46
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Sab 25 Mag Ore: 20:10
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
18 24
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Disputata
Dom 26 Mag Ore: 15:30
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
34 33
C.S. Arnaldo Fuso - Via Cagliari 9 - Ciampino (RM)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Sab 15 Giu Ore: 15:30
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
31 14
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 16 Giu Ore: 15:00
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
20 22
Stadio IL NOCE - Via Alberto Sordi 1 - Noceto (PR)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 23 Giu Ore: 15:00
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
39 42
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 23 Giu Ore: 18:15
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
38 0
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)

1 DIVISIONE

1 DIVISIONE 2019