Campionati  /  UNDER 19 - 2019  /  Giornate

Team
Julia Fvg Julia Fvg Disputata
Dom 6 Ott Ore: 14:00
Saints Padova Saints Padova
28 37
Campo Rugby - Via Atleti Azzurri D'italia - Fogliano-redipuglia (GO)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 6 Ott Ore: 15:15
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
7 0
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 12 Ott Ore: 20:30
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
29 28
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Dom 13 Ott Ore: 14:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
6 39
Polisportiva Saliceta San Giuliano - Str.llo San Giuliano 52 - Modena (MO)
HVM Lions Bergamo HVM Lions Bergamo Disputata
Dom 13 Ott Ore: 14:00
Saints Padova Saints Padova
13 0
LIONS FIELD - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 13 Ott Ore: 14:30
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola
56 14
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 13 Ott Ore: 15:00
Julia Fvg Julia Fvg
14 18
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Dom 13 Ott Ore: 16:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
2 34
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Dom 13 Ott Ore: 16:30
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
39 33
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Disputata
Sab 19 Ott Ore: 18:30
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
7 34
C.S. - Querini 7d - Padova (PD)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 19 Ott Ore: 19:30
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
0 38
Alfheim Field - C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Julia Fvg Julia Fvg Disputata
Dom 20 Ott Ore: 14:00
HVM Lions Bergamo HVM Lions Bergamo
16 53
Polisportiva Orgnano - Via San Pietro, 4 - Frazione Orgnano - Basiliano (UD)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Da disputare
Sab 26 Ott Ore: 19:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Da disputare
Sab 26 Ott Ore: 21:00
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Da disputare
Dom 27 Ott Ore: 14:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
Polisportiva Saliceta San Giuliano - Str.llo San Giuliano 52 - Modena (MO)
HVM Lions Bergamo HVM Lions Bergamo Da disputare
Dom 27 Ott Ore: 14:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
LIONS FIELD - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Da disputare
Dom 27 Ott Ore: 14:30
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
C.S. Isoppo - Via Dei Molini 43 - Sarzana (SP)
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola Da disputare
Dom 27 Ott Ore: 14:30
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
C.S. Bacchilega - Via Salvo D'acquisto - Imola (BO)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Da disputare
Dom 27 Ott Ore: 15:00
Julia Fvg Julia Fvg
C.S. Comunale - Via Redipuglia - Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Da disputare
Dom 27 Ott Ore: 16:30
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
C.S. Arnaldo Fuso - Via Cagliari 9 - Ciampino (RM)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Da disputare
Ven 1 Nov Ore: 16:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Da disputare
Sab 9 Nov Ore: 00:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Da disputare
Sab 9 Nov Ore: 20:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Da disputare
Dom 10 Nov Ore: 14:00
HVM Lions Bergamo HVM Lions Bergamo
C.S. Mozzo - Via Olimpia - San Giovanni Lupatoto (VR)
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola Da disputare
Dom 10 Nov Ore: 14:00
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
C.S. Bacchilega - Via Salvo D'acquisto - Imola (BO)
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Da disputare
Dom 10 Nov Ore: 14:30
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
C.S. Arnaldo Fuso - Via Cagliari 9 - Ciampino (RM)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Da disputare
Dom 10 Nov Ore: 15:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Da disputare
Dom 10 Nov Ore: 15:00
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
C.S. Pertini - Via Dello Sport - Cornaredo (MI)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Da disputare
Dom 10 Nov Ore: 16:30
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Da disputare
Sab 16 Nov Ore: 19:00
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Da disputare
Sab 16 Nov Ore: 19:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
C.S. Pertini - Via Dello Sport - Cornaredo (MI)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Da disputare
Sab 16 Nov Ore: 20:00
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola Da disputare
Dom 17 Nov Ore: 14:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
C.S. Bacchilega - Via Salvo D'acquisto - Imola (BO)
Julia Fvg Julia Fvg Da disputare
Dom 17 Nov Ore: 14:00
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
Campo Rugby - Via Atleti Azzurri D'italia - Fogliano-redipuglia (GO)
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Da disputare
Dom 17 Nov Ore: 14:30
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
C.S. Arnaldo Fuso - Via Cagliari 9 - Ciampino (RM)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Da disputare
Dom 17 Nov Ore: 14:30
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
C.S. Isoppo - Via Dei Molini 43 - Sarzana (SP)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Da disputare
Sab 23 Nov Ore: 16:00
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Da disputare
Sab 23 Nov Ore: 19:00
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
Alfheim Field - C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
HVM Lions Bergamo HVM Lions Bergamo Da disputare
Dom 24 Nov Ore: 14:00
Saints Padova Saints Padova
LIONS FIELD - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Da disputare
Dom 24 Nov Ore: 14:00
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Da disputare
Dom 24 Nov Ore: 14:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
C.S. Mozzo - Via Olimpia - San Giovanni Lupatoto (VR)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Da disputare
Dom 24 Nov Ore: 15:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
C.S. Pertini - Via Dello Sport - Cornaredo (MI)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Da disputare
Dom 24 Nov Ore: 16:30
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Da disputare
Sab 30 Nov Ore: 00:00
Julia Fvg Julia Fvg
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Da disputare
Sab 30 Nov Ore: 19:00
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
Alfheim Field - C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Da disputare
Sab 30 Nov Ore: 20:30
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Da disputare
Dom 1 Dic Ore: 14:00
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola
Polisportiva Saliceta San Giuliano - Str.llo San Giuliano 52 - Modena (MO)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Da disputare
Dom 1 Dic Ore: 14:00
HVM Lions Bergamo HVM Lions Bergamo
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Da disputare
Dom 1 Dic Ore: 14:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Da disputare
Dom 1 Dic Ore: 14:30
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
C.S. Isoppo - Via Dei Molini 43 - Sarzana (SP)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Da disputare
Dom 1 Dic Ore: 16:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)

UNDER 19 - 2019

UNDER 19 - 2019 2019