Campionati  nazionali /  UNDER 17 - 2020  /  Giornate

Team
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 10 Ott Ore: 16:00
Blitz Balangero Blitz Balangero
40 26
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 11 Ott Ore: 15:30
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
12 6
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco Disputata
Dom 11 Ott Ore: 15:30
HVM Lions Bergamo HVM Lions Bergamo
46 0
Stadio Scirea - Via Buonarroti 44 - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Sab 17 Ott Ore: 15:10
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
26 46
C.S. Saini - Via Arcangelo Corelli, 136 - Milano (MI)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 17 Ott Ore: 19:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
12 26
Alfheim Field - C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Dom 18 Ott Ore: 14:00
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
36 44
C.S. - Via Mogadiscio 6 - Reggio Emilia (RE)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Dom 18 Ott Ore: 14:30
HVM Lions Bergamo HVM Lions Bergamo
36 0
Campo Sportivo Comunale - Campo 2 - Via Volta - Vedano Olona (VA)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Posticipata
Dom 18 Ott Ore: 15:00
Blitz Balangero Blitz Balangero
0 0
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Da disputare
Sab 24 Ott Ore: 16:00
Blitz Balangero Blitz Balangero
C.S. Saini - Via Arcangelo Corelli, 136 - Milano (MI)
HVM Lions Bergamo HVM Lions Bergamo Da disputare
Dom 25 Ott Ore: 13:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
C.S. Comunale - Via Don Andreoletti - Verdello (BG)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Da disputare
Dom 25 Ott Ore: 14:00
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Da disputare
Dom 25 Ott Ore: 14:30
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Da disputare
Dom 25 Ott Ore: 14:30
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Da disputare
Dom 25 Ott Ore: 15:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Da disputare
Dom 1 Nov Ore: 14:00
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Da disputare
Sab 7 Nov Ore: 19:00
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
Alfheim Field - C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Da disputare
Dom 8 Nov Ore: 14:00
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
HVM Lions Bergamo HVM Lions Bergamo Da disputare
Dom 8 Nov Ore: 14:00
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco
C.S. Comunale - Via Don Andreoletti - Verdello (BG)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Da disputare
Dom 8 Nov Ore: 14:30
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Blitz Balangero Blitz Balangero Da disputare
Dom 8 Nov Ore: 15:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
C.S. COLOMBO BLITZFIELD - Via Cave 1 - Balangero (TO)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Da disputare
Sab 14 Nov Ore: 00:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Da disputare
Sab 14 Nov Ore: 16:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Da disputare
Dom 15 Nov Ore: 14:30
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Da disputare
Dom 15 Nov Ore: 14:30
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Da disputare
Sab 21 Nov Ore: 16:30
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
C.S. Saini - Via Arcangelo Corelli, 136 - Milano (MI)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Da disputare
Sab 21 Nov Ore: 19:00
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
Alfheim Field - C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Blitz Balangero Blitz Balangero Da disputare
Sab 21 Nov Ore: 20:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
C.S. COLOMBO BLITZFIELD - Via Cave 1 - Balangero (TO)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Da disputare
Dom 22 Nov Ore: 14:00
HVM Lions Bergamo HVM Lions Bergamo
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Da disputare
Dom 22 Nov Ore: 15:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
C.S. Cimurri - Via Mutilati Del Lavoro 7/a - Reggio Emilia (RE)
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco Da disputare
Dom 22 Nov Ore: 15:30
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
Stadio Scirea - Via Buonarroti 44 - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Da disputare
Sab 28 Nov Ore: 16:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
HVM Lions Bergamo HVM Lions Bergamo Da disputare
Dom 29 Nov Ore: 14:00
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
C.S. Comunale - Via Don Andreoletti - Verdello (BG)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Da disputare
Dom 29 Nov Ore: 14:00
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco Da disputare
Dom 29 Nov Ore: 14:30
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
Stadio Scirea - Via Buonarroti 44 - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Da disputare
Dom 29 Nov Ore: 15:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
C.S. Cimurri - Via Mutilati Del Lavoro 7/a - Reggio Emilia (RE)
Blitz Balangero Blitz Balangero Da disputare
Dom 29 Nov Ore: 15:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
C.S. COLOMBO BLITZFIELD - Via Cave 1 - Balangero (TO)

UNDER 17 - 2020

UNDER 17 - 2020 2020