Campionati  nazionali /  2 DIVISIONE  /  Giornate

Team
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo Disputata
Sab 17 Apr Ore: 20:00
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona
0 40
Stadio G.Mian - Piazzale Atleti Azzurri D'italia - Cormons (GO)
Reapers Torino Reapers Torino Disputata
Sab 17 Apr Ore: 21:00
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
21 20
campo CUS TORINO - Via Milano, 63 - Grugliasco (TO)
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo Disputata
Dom 18 Apr Ore: 14:00
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
0 51
Stadio Rino Gritti - Via Andreoletti - Verdello (BG)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Dom 18 Apr Ore: 14:30
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
14 21
Torelli - Via Togliatti - Scandiano (RE)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Dom 18 Apr Ore: 14:30
Venezia A. F. T. Venezia A. F. T.
0 14
Centro Sportivo Europa - Via Bisenzio - Verona (VR)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 18 Apr Ore: 15:00
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia
26 30
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco Disputata
Dom 18 Apr Ore: 15:00
Frogs Legnano Frogs  Legnano
35 0
Stadio Scirea - Via Buonarroti 44 - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 18 Apr Ore: 15:35
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona
28 8
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Da disputare
Sab 24 Apr Ore: 18:30
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco
Stadio F.Ossola - Via G. Bolchini - Varese (VA)
Venezia A. F. T. Venezia A. F. T. Da disputare
Sab 24 Apr Ore: 20:30
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo
Centro Sportivo Comunale - Favaro Veneto - Via Monte Cervino 43 - Venezia (VE)
Frogs  Legnano Frogs Legnano Da disputare
Dom 25 Apr Ore: 14:30
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo
C.S. Magnago - Via Eugenio Montale - Magnago (MI)
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona Da disputare
Dom 2 Mag Ore: 14:30
Reapers Torino Reapers Torino
C.S. Luigi Pomina - Via Saettone (luceto) - Albissola Superiore (SV)
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona Da disputare
Dom 2 Mag Ore: 14:30
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
C.S. - Via Monti Lessini 1 - Pescantina (VR)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Da disputare
Dom 2 Mag Ore: 15:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
Stadio Miro Luperi - Via Paradiso, 20 - Sarzana (SP)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Da disputare
Dom 2 Mag Ore: 15:30
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo
Stadio Plebiscito - Via Guglielmo Geremia 2 - Padova (PD)
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo Da disputare
Sab 8 Mag Ore: 20:00
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
Stadio G.Mian - Piazzale Atleti Azzurri D'italia - Cormons (GO)
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia Da disputare
Sab 8 Mag Ore: 20:30
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
Centro Sportivo "Enrico Chico Nova" - Via Labirinto - Brescia (BS)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Da disputare
Dom 9 Mag Ore: 15:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
Polisportiva Saliceta San Giuliano - Str.llo San Giuliano 52 - Modena (MO)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Da disputare
Dom 9 Mag Ore: 15:30
Venezia A. F. T. Venezia A. F. T.
Stadio Plebiscito - Via Guglielmo Geremia 2 - Padova (PD)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Da disputare
Sab 15 Mag Ore: 18:30
Frogs Legnano Frogs  Legnano
Stadio F.Ossola - Via G. Bolchini - Varese (VA)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Da disputare
Sab 15 Mag Ore: 20:00
Saints Padova Saints Padova
Centro Sportivo Europa - Via Bisenzio - Verona (VR)
Venezia A. F. T. Venezia A. F. T. Da disputare
Sab 15 Mag Ore: 20:30
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona
Centro Sportivo Comunale - Favaro Veneto - Via Monte Cervino 43 - Venezia (VE)
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo Da disputare
Dom 16 Mag Ore: 14:00
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco
Stadio Rino Gritti - Via Andreoletti - Verdello (BG)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Da disputare
Sab 22 Mag Ore: 17:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
Torelli - Via Togliatti - Scandiano (RE)
Reapers Torino Reapers Torino Da disputare
Sab 22 Mag Ore: 21:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
campo CUS TORINO - Via Milano, 63 - Grugliasco (TO)
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona Da disputare
Dom 23 Mag Ore: 14:30
Saints Padova Saints Padova
C.S. - Via Monti Lessini 1 - Pescantina (VR)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Da disputare
Dom 23 Mag Ore: 15:00
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia
Polisportiva Saliceta San Giuliano - Str.llo San Giuliano 52 - Modena (MO)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Da disputare
Dom 23 Mag Ore: 15:30
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona
Stadio Miro Luperi - Via Paradiso, 20 - Sarzana (SP)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Da disputare
Sab 29 Mag Ore: 18:30
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo
Stadio F.Ossola - Via G. Bolchini - Varese (VA)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Da disputare
Sab 29 Mag Ore: 19:00
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
Polisportiva Saliceta San Giuliano - Str.llo San Giuliano 52 - Modena (MO)
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia Da disputare
Sab 29 Mag Ore: 20:30
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
Centro Sportivo "Enrico Chico Nova" - Via Labirinto - Brescia (BS)
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona Da disputare
Dom 30 Mag Ore: 14:30
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
C.S. Luigi Pomina - Via Saettone (luceto) - Albissola Superiore (SV)
Frogs  Legnano Frogs Legnano Da disputare
Dom 30 Mag Ore: 14:30
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco
C.S. Magnago - Via Eugenio Montale - Magnago (MI)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Da disputare
Dom 30 Mag Ore: 15:30
Reapers Torino Reapers Torino
Stadio Miro Luperi - Via Paradiso, 20 - Sarzana (SP)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Da disputare
Sab 5 Giu Ore: 17:00
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Da disputare
Sab 5 Giu Ore: 17:00
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia
Torelli - Via Togliatti - Scandiano (RE)
Reapers Torino Reapers Torino Da disputare
Sab 5 Giu Ore: 21:00
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona
Campo Grande Torino - Via Trieste - Rivarolo Canavese (TO)
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo Da disputare
Dom 6 Giu Ore: 14:00
Frogs Legnano Frogs  Legnano
Stadio Rino Gritti - Via Andreoletti - Verdello (BG)
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco Da disputare
Dom 6 Giu Ore: 15:00
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
Stadio Scirea - Via Buonarroti 44 - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Da disputare
Dom 6 Giu Ore: 15:30
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Da disputare
Sab 12 Giu Ore: 17:00
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia Da disputare
Sab 12 Giu Ore: 20:30
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
Centro Sportivo "Enrico Chico Nova" - Via Labirinto - Brescia (BS)
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona Da disputare
Dom 13 Giu Ore: 14:30
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
C.S. Luigi Pomina - Via Saettone (luceto) - Albissola Superiore (SV)
Frogs  Legnano Frogs Legnano Da disputare
Dom 13 Giu Ore: 14:30
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
C.S. Magnago - Via Eugenio Montale - Magnago (MI)
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco Da disputare
Dom 13 Giu Ore: 15:00
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo
Stadio Scirea - Via Buonarroti 44 - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Da disputare
Dom 13 Giu Ore: 15:30
Reapers Torino Reapers Torino
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)

2 DIVISIONE

2 DIVISIONE 2021