Campionati  nazionali /  CIF9  /  Giornate

Team
Guelfi Neri Guelfi Neri Da disputare
Sab 24 Apr Ore: 18:30
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
29ers Alto Livenza 29ers Alto Livenza Da disputare
Sab 24 Apr Ore: 20:00
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco
c.s. Borgomeduna - Via Mantegna 15/b - Pordenone (PN)
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro Da disputare
Dom 25 Apr Ore: 14:30
Ducks Lazio 2 Ducks Lazio 2
Campo Sportivo - Via Respighi - Pesaro (PU)
Braves Bologna Braves Bologna Da disputare
Dom 25 Apr Ore: 15:00
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna
C.S. Dozza - Via Romita 2 - Bologna (BO)
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola Da disputare
Dom 25 Apr Ore: 15:00
Roosters Romagna Roosters Romagna
Centro Tecnico Bacchilega - Via Salvo D'acquisto 3 - Imola (BO)
Mexicans Pederobba Mexicans Pederobba Da disputare
Dom 25 Apr Ore: 15:00
Thunders Trento Thunders Trento
Comunale - Via Al Donatore Di Sangue, 10 - Pederobba (TV)
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania Da disputare
Dom 25 Apr Ore: 15:00
Mida Achei Crotone Mida Achei Crotone
Stadio Benito Paolone - Via Fontanarossa 11 - Catania (CT)
Briganti 82 Napoli Briganti 82 Napoli Da disputare
Dom 25 Apr Ore: 15:30
Eagles Salerno Eagles Salerno
C.S. Green Sport Agnano - Via Antiniana 119 - Napoli (NA)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Da disputare
Dom 25 Apr Ore: 15:30
Hurricanes Vicenza Hurricanes Vicenza
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Roosters Romagna Roosters Romagna Da disputare
Sab 1 Mag Ore: 20:00
Braves Bologna Braves Bologna
C.S Don Fiorini - Via Ortoloani - Faenza (RA)
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna Da disputare
Sab 1 Mag Ore: 21:00
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N. 60 - Bologna (BO)
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina Da disputare
Sab 1 Mag Ore: 21:00
West Coast Raiders Toscana West Coast Raiders Toscana
Trappers Cecina Hunt Field - Via Aldo Moro, 6 - Cecina (LI)
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT Da disputare
Sab 1 Mag Ore: 21:00
Rams Milano Rams Milano
C.S. Daneri - Via Parma - Chiavari (GE)
Blitz Balangero Blitz Balangero Da disputare
Dom 2 Mag Ore: 14:30
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
C.S. COLOMBO BLITZFIELD - Via Cave 1 - Balangero (TO)
Mida Achei Crotone Mida Achei Crotone Da disputare
Dom 2 Mag Ore: 15:30
Eagles United Palermo Eagles United Palermo
STADIO CURTO - Via Melito Porto Salvo - Catanzaro (CZ)
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco Da disputare
Dom 2 Mag Ore: 15:30
Leoni Basiliano Leoni Basiliano
C.S. Comunale - Via Redipuglia - Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Da disputare
Dom 2 Mag Ore: 17:00
Pretoriani Roma Pretoriani Roma
Scuola Calcio Francesco Totti - Via Luigi Pernier, 92 - Roma (RM)
Thunders Trento Thunders Trento Da disputare
Sab 8 Mag Ore: 16:30
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
campo Fersina - Via Fersina - Trento (TN)
Rams Milano Rams Milano Da disputare
Sab 8 Mag Ore: 21:00
Wolverines Wolverines
Centro Sportivo Comunale Bresso - Via Grazia Deledda - Bresso (MI)
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari Da disputare
Dom 9 Mag Ore: 13:30
Pretoriani Roma Pretoriani Roma
C.S Monte Claro - Via Cadello N9 - Cagliari (CA)
Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football Da disputare
Dom 9 Mag Ore: 15:00
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro
S.C. S.Sisto - Via G. Donizetti - Perugia (PG)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Da disputare
Dom 9 Mag Ore: 15:00
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza
C.S. Bienate - Via Gobetti 4 - Magnago (MI)
Hurricanes Vicenza Hurricanes Vicenza Da disputare
Dom 9 Mag Ore: 15:00
Mexicans Pederobba Mexicans Pederobba
C.S. - Via Cavalieri Di Vittorio Veneto - Vicenza (VI)
Eagles Salerno Eagles Salerno Da disputare
Dom 9 Mag Ore: 15:00
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls
Stadio Comunale D. Vestuti - P.zza Casalbore - Salerno (SA)
Eagles United Palermo Eagles United Palermo Da disputare
Dom 9 Mag Ore: 15:30
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania
A.S.D. Tommaso Natale Sport Village - Viale Aiace 101 - Palermo (PA)
West Coast Raiders Toscana West Coast Raiders Toscana Da disputare
Dom 9 Mag Ore: 15:30
Guelfi Neri Guelfi Neri
C.S Porta a mare - Via Livornese 82 - Pisa (PI)
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls Da disputare
Sab 15 Mag Ore: 16:00
Briganti 82 Napoli Briganti 82 Napoli
C.S. Manzi-Chiapulin - Via Dei Mandorli - Barletta (BT)
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza Da disputare
Sab 15 Mag Ore: 18:00
Blitz Balangero Blitz Balangero
Centro Sportivo Comunale - Largo Atleti Azzurri D'italia - Desio (MB)
Roosters Romagna Roosters Romagna Da disputare
Sab 15 Mag Ore: 20:00
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna
Campo Comunale - Marina Di Ravenna - Via Del Marchesato 1-4 - Ravenna (RA)
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola Da disputare
Dom 16 Mag Ore: 15:00
Braves Bologna Braves Bologna
Centro Tecnico Bacchilega - Via Salvo D'acquisto 3 - Imola (BO)
Leoni Basiliano Leoni Basiliano Da disputare
Dom 16 Mag Ore: 15:00
29ers Alto Livenza 29ers Alto Livenza
Polisportiva Orgnano - Via San Pietro, 4 - Frazione Orgnano - Basiliano (UD)
Mexicans Pederobba Mexicans Pederobba Da disputare
Dom 16 Mag Ore: 15:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
Comunale - Via Al Donatore Di Sangue, 10 - Pederobba (TV)
Wolverines Wolverines Da disputare
Dom 16 Mag Ore: 15:30
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT
CAMPO DA RUGBY - Via Delle Novate - Piacenza (PC)
Ducks Lazio 2 Ducks Lazio 2 Da disputare
Dom 16 Mag Ore: 16:30
Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football
C.S. Arnaldo Fuso - Via Cagliari 9 - Ciampino (RM)
Thunders Trento Thunders Trento Da disputare
Dom 16 Mag Ore: 16:30
Hurricanes Vicenza Hurricanes Vicenza
campo Fersina - Via Fersina - Trento (TN)
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco Da disputare
Sab 22 Mag Ore: 20:00
29ers Alto Livenza 29ers Alto Livenza
C.S. Comunale - Via Redipuglia - Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
Rams Milano Rams Milano Da disputare
Sab 22 Mag Ore: 21:00
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT
Centro Sportivo Comunale Bresso - Via Grazia Deledda - Bresso (MI)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Da disputare
Dom 23 Mag Ore: 15:00
Blitz Balangero Blitz Balangero
C.S. Bienate - Via Gobetti 4 - Magnago (MI)
Eagles Salerno Eagles Salerno Da disputare
Dom 23 Mag Ore: 15:00
Briganti 82 Napoli Briganti 82 Napoli
Stadio Comunale D. Vestuti - P.zza Casalbore - Salerno (SA)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Da disputare
Dom 23 Mag Ore: 15:30
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari
Scuola Calcio Francesco Totti - Via Luigi Pernier, 92 - Roma (RM)
Eagles United Palermo Eagles United Palermo Da disputare
Dom 23 Mag Ore: 15:30
Mida Achei Crotone Mida Achei Crotone
A.S.D. Tommaso Natale Sport Village - Viale Aiace 101 - Palermo (PA)
Ducks Lazio 2 Ducks Lazio 2 Da disputare
Dom 23 Mag Ore: 16:30
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro
C.S. Arnaldo Fuso - Via Cagliari 9 - Ciampino (RM)
Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football Da disputare
Sab 29 Mag Ore: 15:00
Ducks Lazio 2 Ducks Lazio 2
S.C. S.Sisto - Via G. Donizetti - Perugia (PG)
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls Da disputare
Sab 29 Mag Ore: 16:00
Eagles Salerno Eagles Salerno
C.S. Manzi-Chiapulin - Via Dei Mandorli - Barletta (BT)
West Coast Raiders Toscana West Coast Raiders Toscana Da disputare
Sab 29 Mag Ore: 17:30
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina
C.S Porta a mare - Via Livornese 82 - Pisa (PI)
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza Da disputare
Sab 29 Mag Ore: 18:00
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
Centro Sportivo Comunale - Largo Atleti Azzurri D'italia - Desio (MB)
Pretoriani Roma Pretoriani Roma Da disputare
Sab 29 Mag Ore: 20:00
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
C.S. - Viale Filippo De Pisis, 30 - Roma (RM)
Leoni Basiliano Leoni Basiliano Da disputare
Dom 30 Mag Ore: 15:00
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco
Polisportiva Orgnano - Via San Pietro, 4 - Frazione Orgnano - Basiliano (UD)
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania Da disputare
Dom 30 Mag Ore: 15:00
Eagles United Palermo Eagles United Palermo
Stadio Benito Paolone - Via Fontanarossa 11 - Catania (CT)
Wolverines Wolverines Da disputare
Dom 30 Mag Ore: 15:30
Rams Milano Rams Milano
CAMPO DA RUGBY - Via Delle Novate - Piacenza (PC)
Guelfi Neri Guelfi Neri Da disputare
Sab 5 Giu Ore: 18:30
West Coast Raiders Toscana West Coast Raiders Toscana
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna Da disputare
Sab 5 Giu Ore: 21:00
Roosters Romagna Roosters Romagna
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N. 60 - Bologna (BO)
Pretoriani Roma Pretoriani Roma Da disputare
Dom 6 Giu Ore: 13:30
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari
C.S. - Viale Filippo De Pisis, 30 - Roma (RM)
Braves Bologna Braves Bologna Da disputare
Dom 6 Giu Ore: 15:00
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola
C.S. Dozza - Via Romita 2 - Bologna (BO)
Hurricanes Vicenza Hurricanes Vicenza Da disputare
Dom 6 Giu Ore: 15:00
Thunders Trento Thunders Trento
C.S. - Via Cavalieri Di Vittorio Veneto - Vicenza (VI)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Da disputare
Dom 6 Giu Ore: 15:30
Mexicans Pederobba Mexicans Pederobba
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina Da disputare
Sab 12 Giu Ore: 21:00
Guelfi Neri Guelfi Neri
Trappers Cecina Hunt Field - Via Aldo Moro, 6 - Cecina (LI)
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT Da disputare
Sab 12 Giu Ore: 21:00
Wolverines Wolverines
C.S. Daneri - Via Parma - Chiavari (GE)
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari Da disputare
Dom 13 Giu Ore: 14:00
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
C.S Monte Claro - Via Cadello N9 - Cagliari (CA)
Blitz Balangero Blitz Balangero Da disputare
Dom 13 Giu Ore: 14:30
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza
C.S. COLOMBO BLITZFIELD - Via Cave 1 - Balangero (TO)
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro Da disputare
Dom 13 Giu Ore: 15:00
Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football
Campo Sportivo - Via Respighi - Pesaro (PU)
29ers Alto Livenza 29ers Alto Livenza Da disputare
Dom 13 Giu Ore: 15:00
Leoni Basiliano Leoni Basiliano
c.s. Borgomeduna - Via Mantegna 15/b - Pordenone (PN)
Briganti 82 Napoli Briganti 82 Napoli Da disputare
Dom 13 Giu Ore: 15:30
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls
C.S. Green Sport Agnano - Via Antiniana 119 - Napoli (NA)
Mida Achei Crotone Mida Achei Crotone Da disputare
Dom 13 Giu Ore: 16:00
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania
C.S Ezio Scida - Via Giovanni Paolo Ii Snc - Crotone (KR)

CIF9

CIF9 2021