Campionati  nazionali /  UNDER 18 - 2021  /  Giornate

Team
Hp Team Hp Team Disputata
Sab 16 Ott Ore: 18:00
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
55 6
G.BERSELLI - Via Anedda 1 - Parma (PR)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Sab 16 Ott Ore: 20:00
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
44 0
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco Disputata
Sab 16 Ott Ore: 21:10
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
0 30
Stadio Scirea - Via Buonarroti 44 - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Blitz Balangero Blitz Balangero Disputata
Dom 17 Ott Ore: 14:00
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
30 65
C.S. COLOMBO BLITZFIELD - Via Cave 1 - Balangero (TO)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Dom 17 Ott Ore: 16:30
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
32 0
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 23 Ott Ore: 16:30
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
43 8
Alfheim Field - C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Sab 23 Ott Ore: 18:30
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
56 7
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Sab 23 Ott Ore: 20:00
Hp Team Hp Team
6 46
C.S. Comunale "Europa" - Via Bisenzio 1 - Zona Zai - Verona (VR)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Sab 23 Ott Ore: 20:00
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
21 47
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 24 Ott Ore: 17:30
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
26 34
Totti Sporting Club - Via Luigi Pernier, 92 - Roma (RM)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Sab 30 Ott Ore: 20:10
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
6 36
Polisportiva Saliceta San Giuliano - Str.llo San Giuliano 52 - Modena (MO)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 6 Nov Ore: 19:00
Hp Team Hp Team
13 52
Alfheim Field - C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Sab 6 Nov Ore: 20:00
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
34 20
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Blitz Balangero Blitz Balangero Disputata
Dom 7 Nov Ore: 14:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
14 20
C.S. COLOMBO BLITZFIELD - Via Cave 1 - Balangero (TO)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Dom 7 Nov Ore: 14:30
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco
60 6
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo Disputata
Dom 7 Nov Ore: 15:45
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
21 0
LIONS FIELD - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 13 Nov Ore: 17:00
Blitz Balangero Blitz Balangero
28 26
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Sab 13 Nov Ore: 20:00
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo
0 24
Polisportiva Saliceta San Giuliano - Str.llo San Giuliano 52 - Modena (MO)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Dom 14 Nov Ore: 14:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
10 6
C.S. Comunale "Europa" - Via Bisenzio 1 - Zona Zai - Verona (VR)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 14 Nov Ore: 14:30
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
6 47
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Annullata
Dom 14 Nov Ore: 17:45
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
0 21
Totti Sporting Club - Via Luigi Pernier, 92 - Roma (RM)
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo Disputata
Dom 21 Nov Ore: 13:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
46 13
LIONS FIELD - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 21 Nov Ore: 14:45
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
2 33
Totti Sporting Club - Via Luigi Pernier, 92 - Roma (RM)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 21 Nov Ore: 15:00
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco
54 0
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Dom 21 Nov Ore: 16:00
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
14 54
C.S. Ernesto Dezi - Via Della Tenuta Piccirilli 105 - Roma (RM)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Sab 27 Nov Ore: 20:45
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
16 35
Totti Sporting Club - Via Luigi Pernier, 92 - Roma (RM)
Hp Team Hp Team Da disputare
Dom 28 Nov Ore: 14:30
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo
0 0
G.BERSELLI - Via Anedda 1 - Parma (PR)
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco Da disputare
Dom 28 Nov Ore: 15:00
Blitz Balangero Blitz Balangero
0 0
Stadio Scirea - Via Buonarroti 44 - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Da disputare
Dom 28 Nov Ore: 18:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
0 0
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Da disputare
Dom 5 Dic Ore: 14:30
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Da disputare
Dom 5 Dic Ore: 16:00
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
C.S. Ernesto Dezi - Via Della Tenuta Piccirilli 105 - Roma (RM)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Da disputare
Dom 12 Dic Ore: 16:30
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Da disputare
Dom 19 Dic Ore: 16:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
C.S. Ernesto Dezi - Via Della Tenuta Piccirilli 105 - Roma (RM)

UNDER 18 - 2021

UNDER 18 - 2021 2021