Campionati  nazionali /  UNDER 15 - 2021  /  Giornate

Giaguari Torino
Giaguari Torino
***CHAMPION***

Team
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco Disputata
Sab 16 Ott Ore: 18:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
6 30
Stadio Scirea - Via Buonarroti 44 - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 17 Ott Ore: 14:30
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
52 0
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Titans Romagna Titans Romagna Disputata
Dom 17 Ott Ore: 14:30
Hp Team Hp Team
30 0
Campo Sportivo G. Casadei - Via Monda, 3 - Frazione S. Martino In Strada - Forli' (FC)
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma Disputata
Dom 17 Ott Ore: 15:00
White Tiger White Tiger
38 8
Tors apienza - Via Filippo De Pisis 30 - Roma (RM)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Dom 17 Ott Ore: 15:45
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
26 30
LIONS FIELD - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 24 Ott Ore: 13:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
44 36
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Dom 24 Ott Ore: 13:00
White Tiger White Tiger
36 28
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Dom 24 Ott Ore: 13:15
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco
18 58
LIONS FIELD - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Titans Romagna Titans Romagna Disputata
Dom 24 Ott Ore: 14:30
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
20 52
Campo Sportivo G. Casadei - Via Monda, 3 - Frazione S. Martino In Strada - Forli' (FC)
Hp Team Hp Team Disputata
Dom 24 Ott Ore: 14:30
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
30 6
G.BERSELLI - Via Anedda 1 - Parma (PR)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 24 Ott Ore: 14:30
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma
28 24
Totti Sporting Club - Via Luigi Pernier, 92 - Roma (RM)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Sab 6 Nov Ore: 20:00
Titans Romagna Titans Romagna
0 20
Polisportiva Saliceta San Giuliano - Str.llo San Giuliano 52 - Modena (MO)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Dom 7 Nov Ore: 13:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
12 20
LIONS FIELD - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 7 Nov Ore: 14:00
Hp Team Hp Team
36 12
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco Disputata
Dom 7 Nov Ore: 15:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
14 32
Stadio Scirea - Via Buonarroti 44 - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
White Tiger White Tiger Disputata
Dom 7 Nov Ore: 15:20
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
14 44
C.S. Kelly Fruzzetti - Via Casola 2 - Massa (MS)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Dom 7 Nov Ore: 16:00
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma
8 38
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 14 Nov Ore: 14:30
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
52 14
Totti Sporting Club - Via Luigi Pernier, 92 - Roma (RM)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 20 Nov Ore: 16:00
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco
18 26
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Sab 20 Nov Ore: 20:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
16 48
Polisportiva Saliceta San Giuliano - Str.llo San Giuliano 52 - Modena (MO)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 21 Nov Ore: 12:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
14 6
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Hp Team Hp Team Disputata
Dom 21 Nov Ore: 14:30
Titans Romagna Titans Romagna
0 24
G.BERSELLI - Via Anedda 1 - Parma (PR)
White Tiger White Tiger Disputata
Dom 21 Nov Ore: 15:00
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma
20 52
C.S. Kelly Fruzzetti - Via Casola 2 - Massa (MS)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 28 Nov Ore: 14:15
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
40 20
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Sab 4 Dic Ore: 20:00
Hp Team Hp Team
12 42
Polisportiva Saliceta San Giuliano - Str.llo San Giuliano 52 - Modena (MO)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 5 Dic Ore: 14:00
Titans Romagna Titans Romagna
26 28
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco Disputata
Dom 5 Dic Ore: 15:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
56 24
Stadio Scirea - Via Buonarroti 44 - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
White Tiger White Tiger Disputata
Dom 5 Dic Ore: 15:00
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
16 34
C.S. Kelly Fruzzetti - Via Casola 2 - Massa (MS)
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma Disputata
Dom 5 Dic Ore: 15:10
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
50 14
Tors apienza - Via Filippo De Pisis 30 - Roma (RM)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Dom 12 Dic Ore: 13:00
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
0 36
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Titans Romagna Titans Romagna Disputata
Dom 12 Dic Ore: 14:00
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
16 0
Campo Sportivo G. Casadei - Via Monda, 3 - Frazione S. Martino In Strada - Forli' (FC)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 19 Dic Ore: 14:30
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco
44 0
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Hp Team Hp Team Disputata
Dom 19 Dic Ore: 14:30
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
6 40
G.BERSELLI - Via Anedda 1 - Parma (PR)
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma Disputata
Dom 19 Dic Ore: 15:00
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
58 12
Tors apienza - Via Filippo De Pisis 30 - Roma (RM)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 19 Dic Ore: 15:00
White Tiger White Tiger
52 0
Totti Sporting Club - Via Luigi Pernier, 92 - Roma (RM)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 19 Dic Ore: 15:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
36 0
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 9 Gen Ore: 13:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
14 32
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Titans Romagna Titans Romagna Disputata
Dom 9 Gen Ore: 14:10
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
6 14
Campo Sportivo G. Casadei - Via Monda, 3 - Frazione S. Martino In Strada - Forli' (FC)
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma Disputata
Dom 16 Gen Ore: 13:25
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
6 36
Tors apienza - Via Filippo De Pisis 30 - Roma (RM)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 16 Gen Ore: 14:30
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
48 8
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 22 Gen Ore: 14:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
8 20
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)

UNDER 15 - 2021

UNDER 15 - 2021 2021