Campionati  /  CAMPIONATO FLAG JUNIOR U17  /  Giornate

Gators Cornate
Gators Cornate
***CHAMPION***

Team
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Dom 13 Mar Ore: 10:00
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
0 14
Centro Sportivo G. Scirea - Campo 3 - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 13 Mar Ore: 11:15
Gators Cornate Gators Cornate
18 22
Centro Sportivo G. Scirea - Campo 3 - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 13 Mar Ore: 13:30
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
42 18
Centro Sportivo G. Scirea - Campo 3 - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Dom 13 Mar Ore: 14:45
Gators Cornate Gators Cornate
12 13
Centro Sportivo G. Scirea - Campo 3 - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Gators Cornate Gators Cornate Disputata
Dom 3 Apr Ore: 09:30
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
27 22
Campo Sportivo Oratorio San Luigi - Campo 2 - Via Volta 58 - Cornate D'adda (MB)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 3 Apr Ore: 10:45
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
35 20
Campo Sportivo Oratorio San Luigi - Campo 2 - Via Volta 58 - Cornate D'adda (MB)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Dom 3 Apr Ore: 12:00
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
26 12
Campo Sportivo Oratorio San Luigi - Campo 2 - Via Volta 58 - Cornate D'adda (MB)
Gators Cornate Gators Cornate Disputata
Dom 3 Apr Ore: 14:15
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
39 18
Campo Sportivo Oratorio San Luigi - Campo 2 - Via Volta 58 - Cornate D'adda (MB)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Dom 3 Apr Ore: 13:30
Condor 81ers Condor 81ers
21 39
Polisportiva Saliceta S. Giuliano - Campo 1 - Via Stradello Chiesa Di Saliceta San Giuliano, 52 - Modena (MO)
Marines Blue Marines Blue Tavolino
Dom 3 Apr Ore: 13:30
Marines Black Marines Black
0 8
Polisportiva Saliceta S. Giuliano - Campo 2 - Via Stradello Chiesa Di Saliceta San Giuliano, 52 - Modena (MO)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Dom 3 Apr Ore: 14:45
Marines Black Marines Black
12 43
Polisportiva Saliceta S. Giuliano - Campo 1 - Via Stradello Chiesa Di Saliceta San Giuliano, 52 - Modena (MO)
Condor 81ers Condor 81ers Tavolino
Dom 3 Apr Ore: 14:45
Marines Blue Marines Blue
8 0
Polisportiva Saliceta S. Giuliano - Campo 2 - Via Stradello Chiesa Di Saliceta San Giuliano, 52 - Modena (MO)
Condor 81ers Condor 81ers Disputata
Dom 3 Apr Ore: 16:30
Marines Black Marines Black
20 16
Polisportiva Saliceta S. Giuliano - Campo 2 - Via Stradello Chiesa Di Saliceta San Giuliano, 52 - Modena (MO)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Tavolino
Dom 3 Apr Ore: 16:30
Marines Blue Marines Blue
8 0
Polisportiva Saliceta S. Giuliano - Campo 1 - Via Stradello Chiesa Di Saliceta San Giuliano, 52 - Modena (MO)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Dom 10 Apr Ore: 09:30
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna
6 32
Mike Wyatt Field - campo 2 - Via Domenico Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 10 Apr Ore: 09:30
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
22 18
Mike Wyatt Field - Campo 1 - Via Domenico Cimarosa, 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Dom 10 Apr Ore: 10:45
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna
19 31
Mike Wyatt Field - campo 2 - Via Domenico Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 10 Apr Ore: 14:00
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
42 6
Mike Wyatt Field - campo 2 - Via Domenico Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna Disputata
Dom 10 Apr Ore: 15:15
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
20 25
Mike Wyatt Field - Campo 1 - Via Domenico Cimarosa, 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Dom 10 Apr Ore: 15:15
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
14 36
Mike Wyatt Field - campo 2 - Via Domenico Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Gteam Oratorian Gteam Oratorian Disputata
Dom 17 Apr Ore: 10:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
4 55
C.S. Comunale "Luca Somenzi" - Campo 1 - Via Aleardo Aleardi, 28 - Gallarate (VA)
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona Disputata
Dom 17 Apr Ore: 11:15
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
24 33
C.S. Comunale "Luca Somenzi" - Campo 1 - Via Aleardo Aleardi, 28 - Gallarate (VA)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 17 Apr Ore: 13:30
Gteam Oratorian Gteam Oratorian
58 0
C.S. Comunale "Luca Somenzi" - Campo 1 - Via Aleardo Aleardi, 28 - Gallarate (VA)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Dom 17 Apr Ore: 14:45
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona
39 19
C.S. Comunale "Luca Somenzi" - Campo 1 - Via Aleardo Aleardi, 28 - Gallarate (VA)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 17 Apr Ore: 16:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
14 34
C.S. Comunale "Luca Somenzi" - Campo 1 - Via Aleardo Aleardi, 28 - Gallarate (VA)
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona Disputata
Dom 17 Apr Ore: 16:00
Gteam Oratorian Gteam Oratorian
21 14
C.S. Comunale "Luca Somenzi" - Campo 2 - Via Aleardo Aleardi, 28 - Gallarate (VA)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Dom 17 Apr Ore: 09:45
Gators Cornate Gators Cornate
12 46
Lions Field c/o Cittadella dello Sport - Campo 3 - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Dom 17 Apr Ore: 11:00
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
12 39
Lions Field c/o Cittadella dello Sport - Campo 3 - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Dom 17 Apr Ore: 13:30
Gators Cornate Gators Cornate
6 25
Lions Field c/o Cittadella dello Sport - Campo 3 - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Dom 17 Apr Ore: 14:45
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
26 43
Lions Field c/o Cittadella dello Sport - Campo 3 - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna Disputata
Dom 1 Mag Ore: 09:30
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
27 26
C.S. Circolo Tennis Pontelungo - Campo 1 - Via Agucchi, 121 - Bologna (BO)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Dom 1 Mag Ore: 10:45
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
6 24
C.S. Circolo Tennis Pontelungo - Campo 1 - Via Agucchi, 121 - Bologna (BO)
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna Disputata
Dom 1 Mag Ore: 12:00
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
28 18
C.S. Circolo Tennis Pontelungo - Campo 1 - Via Agucchi, 121 - Bologna (BO)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 1 Mag Ore: 14:15
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
26 6
C.S. Circolo Tennis Pontelungo - Via Agucchi, 121 - Bologna (BO)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Dom 1 Mag Ore: 14:15
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna
19 25
C.S. Circolo Tennis Pontelungo - Campo 1 - Via Agucchi, 121 - Bologna (BO)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Dom 1 Mag Ore: 15:30
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
20 14
C.S. Circolo Tennis Pontelungo - Campo 1 - Via Agucchi, 121 - Bologna (BO)
Marines Black Marines Black Disputata
Dom 1 Mag Ore: 11:30
Marines Blue Marines Blue
33 0
C. S. Mario Tobia - G.S. Polizia Municipale - Campo 1 - Lungotevere Dante, 311 - Roma (RM)
Marines Blue Marines Blue Disputata
Dom 1 Mag Ore: 12:30
Condor 81ers Condor 81ers
6 57
C. S. Mario Tobia - G.S. Polizia Municipale - Campo 1 - Lungotevere Dante, 311 - Roma (RM)
Marines Black Marines Black Disputata
Dom 1 Mag Ore: 13:30
Condor 81ers Condor 81ers
26 18
C. S. Mario Tobia - G.S. Polizia Municipale - Campo 2 - Lungotevere Dante, 311 - Roma (RM)
Marines Blue Marines Blue Disputata
Dom 1 Mag Ore: 13:30
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
18 41
C. S. Mario Tobia - G.S. Polizia Municipale - Campo 1 - Lungotevere Dante, 311 - Roma (RM)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Dom 1 Mag Ore: 14:30
Marines Black Marines Black
36 30
C. S. Mario Tobia - G.S. Polizia Municipale - Campo 2 - Lungotevere Dante, 311 - Roma (RM)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Dom 1 Mag Ore: 15:30
Condor 81ers Condor 81ers
39 50
C. S. Mario Tobia - G.S. Polizia Municipale - Campo 2 - Lungotevere Dante, 311 - Roma (RM)
Gteam Oratorian Gteam Oratorian Disputata
Dom 8 Mag Ore: 10:00
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona
18 34
Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Campo 2 - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 - Pero (MI)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Dom 8 Mag Ore: 10:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
28 32
Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Campo 3 - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 - Pero (MI)
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona Disputata
Dom 8 Mag Ore: 11:15
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
0 46
Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Campo 3 - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 - Pero (MI)
Gteam Oratorian Gteam Oratorian Disputata
Dom 8 Mag Ore: 13:45
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
14 28
Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Campo 3 - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 - Pero (MI)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Dom 8 Mag Ore: 15:00
Gteam Oratorian Gteam Oratorian
53 0
Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Campo 3 - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 - Pero (MI)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 8 Mag Ore: 15:00
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona
39 13
Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Campo 2 - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 - Pero (MI)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Gio 2 Giu Ore: 17:30
Condor 81ers Condor 81ers
19 31
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna Disputata
Gio 2 Giu Ore: 17:30
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
32 22
Marines Black Marines Black Disputata
Gio 2 Giu Ore: 18:45
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
0 0
Gators Cornate Gators Cornate Disputata
Gio 2 Giu Ore: 18:45
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
25 6
Condor 81ers Condor 81ers Disputata
Ven 3 Giu Ore: 08:30
Marines Black Marines Black
24 26
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Ven 3 Giu Ore: 08:30
Gators Cornate Gators Cornate
25 31
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Ven 3 Giu Ore: 09:45
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
38 26
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Ven 3 Giu Ore: 09:45
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna
34 32
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Ven 3 Giu Ore: 11:00
Condor 81ers Condor 81ers
20 27
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Ven 3 Giu Ore: 11:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
30 7
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna Disputata
Ven 3 Giu Ore: 12:15
Gators Cornate Gators Cornate
26 31
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Ven 3 Giu Ore: 12:15
Marines Black Marines Black
6 50
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna Disputata
Ven 3 Giu Ore: 14:30
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
36 38
Marines Black Marines Black Disputata
Ven 3 Giu Ore: 16:30
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
27 15
Gators Cornate Gators Cornate Disputata
Ven 3 Giu Ore: 17:45
Condor 81ers Condor 81ers
27 25
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Ven 3 Giu Ore: 17:45
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
27 32
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna Disputata
Sab 4 Giu Ore: 08:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
6 36
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Sab 4 Giu Ore: 08:00
Marines Black Marines Black
6 34
Condor 81ers Condor 81ers Disputata
Sab 4 Giu Ore: 09:30
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
24 27
Gators Cornate Gators Cornate Disputata
Sab 4 Giu Ore: 11:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
59 32

CAMPIONATO FLAG JUNIOR U17

CAMPIONATO FLAG JUNIOR U17 2016