Campionati  /  UNDER 16 - 2019  /  Giornate

Team
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Dom 6 Ott Ore: 14:15
White Tiger White Tiger
46 36
C.S. Valli - Via Luthuli 31 - Reggio Emilia (RE)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 6 Ott Ore: 14:30
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
12 28
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 12 Ott Ore: 15:30
Mastifs Canavese Mastifs Canavese
48 0
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Dom 13 Ott Ore: 13:00
Blitz Balangero Blitz Balangero
30 22
Campo Sportivo Comunale - Campo 2 - Via Volta - Vedano Olona (VA)
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco Disputata
Dom 13 Ott Ore: 14:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
6 38
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Dom 13 Ott Ore: 14:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
14 38
C.S. Valli - Via Luthuli 31 - Reggio Emilia (RE)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Dom 13 Ott Ore: 14:00
White Tiger White Tiger
48 6
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Dom 13 Ott Ore: 16:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
8 12
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona, 19 - Milano (MI)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Sab 19 Ott Ore: 19:00
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
0 26
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
White Tiger White Tiger Disputata
Dom 20 Ott Ore: 14:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
14 34
C.S. Boiardi - Via Marina Vecchia 118 - Massa (MS)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 26 Ott Ore: 16:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
46 0
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 26 Ott Ore: 17:15
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
6 36
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 27 Ott Ore: 14:00
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
42 0
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco Disputata
Dom 27 Ott Ore: 14:20
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
40 22
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Mastifs Canavese Mastifs Canavese Disputata
Dom 27 Ott Ore: 14:30
Blitz Balangero Blitz Balangero
8 34
C.S. SAN GIORGIO CANAVESE - Strada Per Ozegna 7 - San Giorgio Canavese (TO)
White Tiger White Tiger Disputata
Dom 27 Ott Ore: 16:30
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
0 44
C.S. - Via Dei Lecci N 2 - Massa Carrara (MS)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Ven 1 Nov Ore: 13:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
8 0
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Sab 9 Nov Ore: 16:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
36 14
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 9 Nov Ore: 17:30
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
46 20
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Dom 10 Nov Ore: 12:00
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco
14 38
C.S. Pertini - Via Dello Sport - Cornaredo (MI)
Blitz Balangero Blitz Balangero Disputata
Dom 10 Nov Ore: 14:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
12 44
C.S. COLOMBO BLITZFIELD - Via Cave 1 - Balangero (TO)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Dom 10 Nov Ore: 14:25
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
52 0
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Mastifs Canavese Mastifs Canavese Disputata
Dom 10 Nov Ore: 14:30
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
0 48
C.S. SAN GIORGIO CANAVESE - Strada Per Ozegna 7 - San Giorgio Canavese (TO)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 16 Nov Ore: 16:00
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco
28 14
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 17 Nov Ore: 14:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
18 8
C.S. Inzani - Strada Comunale Moletolo 61 - Parma (PR)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Dom 17 Nov Ore: 14:00
White Tiger White Tiger
36 58
C.S. Valli - Via Luthuli 31 - Reggio Emilia (RE)
Mastifs Canavese Mastifs Canavese Disputata
Dom 17 Nov Ore: 14:30
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
0 34
C.S. SAN GIORGIO CANAVESE - Strada Per Ozegna 7 - San Giorgio Canavese (TO)
Blitz Balangero Blitz Balangero Disputata
Dom 17 Nov Ore: 14:30
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
12 28
C.S. COLOMBO BLITZFIELD - Via Cave 1 - Balangero (TO)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Sab 23 Nov Ore: 20:30
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
52 6
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Dom 24 Nov Ore: 12:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
0 42
C.S. Pertini - Via Dello Sport - Cornaredo (MI)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 24 Nov Ore: 14:00
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco
6 14
C.S. Inzani - Strada Comunale Moletolo 61 - Parma (PR)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Dom 24 Nov Ore: 14:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
40 0
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Blitz Balangero Blitz Balangero Disputata
Mar 26 Nov Ore: 20:30
Mastifs Canavese Mastifs Canavese
32 8
C.S. COLOMBO BLITZFIELD - Via Cave 1 - Balangero (TO)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 30 Nov Ore: 15:40
Blitz Balangero Blitz Balangero
26 36
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 1 Dic Ore: 11:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
20 26
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco Disputata
Dom 1 Dic Ore: 12:15
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
20 0
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Dom 1 Dic Ore: 13:00
Mastifs Canavese Mastifs Canavese
36 0
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 1 Dic Ore: 14:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
0 36
C.S. Inzani - Strada Comunale Moletolo 61 - Parma (PR)
White Tiger White Tiger Disputata
Dom 1 Dic Ore: 14:00
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
12 46
C.S. Boiardi - Via Marina Vecchia 118 - Massa (MS)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Dom 15 Dic Ore: 14:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
8 6
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Da disputare
Dom 15 Dic Ore: 16:30
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco
0 0
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)

UNDER 16 - 2019

UNDER 16 - 2019 2019