Week - 01
- (2/2) |
|
Data |
Stato |
Risultato |
Team |
|
06/10/2019 |
Disputata |
46 : 36 |
Hogs Reggio Emilia - White Tiger |
|
06/10/2019 |
Disputata |
12 : 28 |
Aquile Ferrara - Guelfi Firenze |
|
Week - 02
- (6/6) |
|
Data |
Stato |
Risultato |
Team |
|
12/10/2019 |
Disputata |
48 : 0 |
Giaguari Torino - Mastifs Canavese |
|
13/10/2019 |
Disputata |
30 : 22 |
Skorpions Varese - Blitz Balangero |
|
13/10/2019 |
Disputata |
6 : 38 |
Daemons Cernusco - Seamen Milano |
|
13/10/2019 |
Disputata |
14 : 38 |
Hogs Reggio Emilia - Dolphins Ancona |
|
13/10/2019 |
Disputata |
48 : 6 |
Guelfi Firenze - White Tiger |
|
13/10/2019 |
Disputata |
8 : 12 |
Rhinos Milano - Panthers Parma |
|
Week - 03
- (2/2) |
|
Data |
Stato |
Risultato |
Team |
|
19/10/2019 |
Disputata |
0 : 26 |
Dolphins Ancona - Guelfi Firenze |
|
20/10/2019 |
Disputata |
14 : 34 |
White Tiger - Aquile Ferrara |
|
Week - 04
- (6/6) |
|
Data |
Stato |
Risultato |
Team |
|
26/10/2019 |
Disputata |
46 : 0 |
Seamen Milano - Rhinos Milano |
|
26/10/2019 |
Disputata |
6 : 36 |
Giaguari Torino - Skorpions Varese |
|
27/10/2019 |
Disputata |
42 : 0 |
Aquile Ferrara - Hogs Reggio Emilia |
|
27/10/2019 |
Disputata |
40 : 22 |
Daemons Cernusco - Panthers Parma |
|
27/10/2019 |
Disputata |
8 : 34 |
Mastifs Canavese - Blitz Balangero |
|
27/10/2019 |
Disputata |
0 : 44 |
White Tiger - Dolphins Ancona |
|
Bye Week - 01
- (1/1) |
|
Data |
Stato |
Risultato |
Team |
|
01/11/2019 |
Disputata |
8 : 0 |
Skorpions Varese - Giaguari Torino |
|
Week - 05
- (6/6) |
|
Data |
Stato |
Risultato |
Team |
|
09/11/2019 |
Disputata |
36 : 14 |
Dolphins Ancona - Aquile Ferrara |
|
09/11/2019 |
Disputata |
46 : 20 |
Seamen Milano - Panthers Parma |
|
10/11/2019 |
Disputata |
14 : 38 |
Rhinos Milano - Daemons Cernusco |
|
10/11/2019 |
Disputata |
12 : 44 |
Blitz Balangero - Giaguari Torino |
|
10/11/2019 |
Disputata |
52 : 0 |
Guelfi Firenze - Hogs Reggio Emilia |
|
10/11/2019 |
Disputata |
0 : 48 |
Mastifs Canavese - Skorpions Varese |
|
Week - 06
- (5/5) |
|
Data |
Stato |
Risultato |
Team |
|
16/11/2019 |
Disputata |
28 : 14 |
Seamen Milano - Daemons Cernusco |
|
17/11/2019 |
Disputata |
18 : 8 |
Panthers Parma - Rhinos Milano |
|
17/11/2019 |
Disputata |
36 : 58 |
Hogs Reggio Emilia - White Tiger |
|
17/11/2019 |
Disputata |
12 : 28 |
Blitz Balangero - Skorpions Varese |
|
17/11/2019 |
Disputata |
0 : 34 |
Mastifs Canavese - Giaguari Torino |
|
Week - 07
- (5/5) |
|
Data |
Stato |
Risultato |
Team |
|
23/11/2019 |
Disputata |
52 : 6 |
Dolphins Ancona - Hogs Reggio Emilia |
|
24/11/2019 |
Disputata |
0 : 42 |
Rhinos Milano - Seamen Milano |
|
24/11/2019 |
Disputata |
6 : 14 |
Panthers Parma - Daemons Cernusco |
|
24/11/2019 |
Disputata |
40 : 0 |
Guelfi Firenze - Aquile Ferrara |
|
26/11/2019 |
Disputata |
32 : 8 |
Blitz Balangero - Mastifs Canavese |
|
Week - 08
- (6/6) |
|
Data |
Stato |
Risultato |
Team |
|
30/11/2019 |
Disputata |
26 : 36 |
Giaguari Torino - Blitz Balangero |
|
01/12/2019 |
Disputata |
20 : 26 |
Aquile Ferrara - Dolphins Ancona |
|
01/12/2019 |
Disputata |
20 : 0 |
Daemons Cernusco - Rhinos Milano |
|
01/12/2019 |
Disputata |
36 : 0 |
Skorpions Varese - Mastifs Canavese |
|
01/12/2019 |
Disputata |
0 : 36 |
Panthers Parma - Seamen Milano |
|
01/12/2019 |
Disputata |
12 : 46 |
White Tiger - Guelfi Firenze |
|
Quarti Finale
- (2/2) |
|
Data |
Stato |
Risultato |
Team |
|
15/12/2019 |
Disputata |
8 : 6 |
Skorpions Varese - Giaguari Torino |
|
15/12/2019 |
Disputata |
6 : 14 |
Dolphins Ancona - Daemons Cernusco |
|
Semifinali
- (2/2) |
|
Data |
Stato |
Risultato |
Team |
|
21/12/2019 |
Disputata |
18 : 20 |
Guelfi Firenze - Skorpions Varese |
|
22/12/2019 |
Disputata |
46 : 0 |
Seamen Milano - Daemons Cernusco |
|
Youth Bowl
- (1/1) |
|
Data |
Stato |
Risultato |
Team |
|
05/01/2020 |
Disputata |
42 : 28 |
Seamen Milano - Skorpions Varese |
|