WEEK 1 - GIRONE B
- (0/6) |
|
Data |
Stato |
Risultato |
Team |
|
04/06/2017 |
Disputata |
33 : 6 |
Cudere Grosseto - Vipers Girls Modena |
|
04/06/2017 |
Disputata |
32 : 13 |
Panthers Parma - Cudere Grosseto |
|
04/06/2017 |
Disputata |
28 : 14 |
Vipers Girls Modena - Raiders Roma |
|
04/06/2017 |
Disputata |
0 : 53 |
Vipers Girls Modena - Panthers Parma |
|
04/06/2017 |
Disputata |
29 : 13 |
Cudere Grosseto - Raiders Roma |
|
04/06/2017 |
Disputata |
6 : 26 |
Raiders Roma - Panthers Parma |
|
WEEK 1 - GIRONE A
- (0/6) |
|
Data |
Stato |
Risultato |
Team |
|
30/07/2017 |
Disputata |
13 : 6 |
Lions Bergamo Asd - Driadi Torino |
|
30/07/2017 |
Disputata |
49 : 0 |
Ranzide Trieste - Tempeste |
|
30/07/2017 |
Disputata |
0 : 46 |
Driadi Torino - Ranzide Trieste |
|
30/07/2017 |
Disputata |
12 : 34 |
Tempeste - Lions Bergamo Asd |
|
30/07/2017 |
Disputata |
12 : 23 |
Tempeste - Driadi Torino |
|
30/07/2017 |
Disputata |
7 : 26 |
Lions Bergamo Asd - Ranzide Trieste |
|
WEEK 2 - GIRONE B
- (0/6) |
|
Data |
Stato |
Risultato |
Team |
|
16/09/2017 |
Disputata |
27 : 7 |
Panthers Parma - Cudere Grosseto |
|
16/09/2017 |
Disputata |
12 : 19 |
Raiders Roma - Cudere Grosseto |
|
16/09/2017 |
Disputata |
6 : 26 |
Vipers Girls Modena - Panthers Parma |
|
16/09/2017 |
Disputata |
13 : 0 |
Cudere Grosseto - Vipers Girls Modena |
|
16/09/2017 |
Disputata |
34 : 0 |
Panthers Parma - Raiders Roma |
|
16/09/2017 |
Disputata |
13 : 33 |
Raiders Roma - Vipers Girls Modena |
|
WEEK 1 - GIRONE C
- (0/8) |
|
Data |
Stato |
Risultato |
Team |
|
17/09/2017 |
Disputata |
0 : 39 |
Golden Phoenix - Pink Elephants Catania |
|
17/09/2017 |
Tavolino |
0 : 8 |
Lionesses Trabia - Morrigans Palermo |
|
17/09/2017 |
Tavolino |
0 : 8 |
Lionesses Trabia - Golden Phoenix |
|
17/09/2017 |
Disputata |
0 : 21 |
Golden Phoenix - Morrigans Palermo |
|
17/09/2017 |
Disputata |
14 : 6 |
Morrigans Palermo - Pink Elephants Catania |
|
17/09/2017 |
Tavolino |
0 : 8 |
Lionesses Trabia - Pink Elephants Catania |
|
17/09/2017 |
Tavolino |
0 : 8 |
Lionesses Trabia - Morrigans Palermo |
|
17/09/2017 |
Disputata |
31 : 0 |
Pink Elephants Catania - Golden Phoenix |
|
WEEK 2 - GIRONE A
- (0/6) |
|
Data |
Stato |
Risultato |
Team |
|
17/09/2017 |
Disputata |
6 : 28 |
Driadi Torino - Lions Bergamo Asd |
|
17/09/2017 |
Disputata |
7 : 45 |
Tempeste - Ranzide Trieste |
|
17/09/2017 |
Disputata |
30 : 0 |
Ranzide Trieste - Driadi Torino |
|
17/09/2017 |
Disputata |
33 : 19 |
Lions Bergamo Asd - Tempeste |
|
17/09/2017 |
Disputata |
44 : 0 |
Driadi Torino - Tempeste |
|
17/09/2017 |
Disputata |
27 : 0 |
Ranzide Trieste - Lions Bergamo Asd |
|
WEEK 2 - GIRONE C
- (0/8) |
|
Data |
Stato |
Risultato |
Team |
|
01/10/2017 |
Disputata |
18 : 14 |
Pink Elephants Catania - Morrigans Palermo |
|
01/10/2017 |
Tavolino |
8 : 0 |
Pink Elephants Catania - Lionesses Trabia |
|
01/10/2017 |
Disputata |
14 : 6 |
Morrigans Palermo - Golden Phoenix |
|
01/10/2017 |
Tavolino |
8 : 0 |
Golden Phoenix - Lionesses Trabia |
|
01/10/2017 |
Disputata |
0 : 39 |
Golden Phoenix - Pink Elephants Catania |
|
01/10/2017 |
Tavolino |
0 : 8 |
Lionesses Trabia - Morrigans Palermo |
|
01/10/2017 |
Tavolino |
0 : 8 |
Lionesses Trabia - Golden Phoenix |
|
01/10/2017 |
Disputata |
7 : 25 |
Morrigans Palermo - Pink Elephants Catania |
|
WEEK 3 - INTERDIVISIONALI - GIRONI A e B
- (0/8) |
|
Data |
Stato |
Risultato |
Team |
|
01/10/2017 |
Disputata |
12 : 26 |
Lions Bergamo Asd - Panthers Parma |
|
01/10/2017 |
Disputata |
13 : 13 |
Driadi Torino - Cudere Grosseto |
|
01/10/2017 |
Disputata |
0 : 20 |
Vipers Girls Modena - Ranzide Trieste |
|
01/10/2017 |
Disputata |
26 : 19 |
Raiders Roma - Tempeste |
|
01/10/2017 |
Disputata |
32 : 14 |
Panthers Parma - Driadi Torino |
|
01/10/2017 |
Disputata |
20 : 19 |
Cudere Grosseto - Lions Bergamo Asd |
|
01/10/2017 |
Disputata |
19 : 25 |
Tempeste - Vipers Girls Modena |
|
01/10/2017 |
Disputata |
50 : 6 |
Ranzide Trieste - Raiders Roma |
|
PLAYOFF
- (0/12) |
|
Data |
Stato |
Risultato |
Team |
|
14/10/2017 |
Disputata |
12 : 20 |
Morrigans Palermo - Ranzide Trieste |
|
14/10/2017 |
Disputata |
20 : 0 |
Pink Elephants Catania - Lions Bergamo Asd |
|
14/10/2017 |
Disputata |
27 : 0 |
Panthers Parma - Vipers Girls Modena |
|
14/10/2017 |
Disputata |
6 : 12 |
Golden Phoenix - Cudere Grosseto |
|
14/10/2017 |
Disputata |
63 : 0 |
Ranzide Trieste - Golden Phoenix |
|
14/10/2017 |
Disputata |
6 : 39 |
Vipers Girls Modena - Pink Elephants Catania |
|
14/10/2017 |
Disputata |
12 : 32 |
Cudere Grosseto - Ranzide Trieste |
|
14/10/2017 |
Disputata |
32 : 6 |
Lions Bergamo Asd - Vipers Girls Modena |
|
14/10/2017 |
Disputata |
25 : 6 |
Panthers Parma - Lions Bergamo Asd |
|
14/10/2017 |
Disputata |
34 : 20 |
Morrigans Palermo - Cudere Grosseto |
|
14/10/2017 |
Disputata |
32 : 24 |
Pink Elephants Catania - Panthers Parma |
|
14/10/2017 |
Disputata |
0 : 42 |
Golden Phoenix - Morrigans Palermo |
|
SEMIFINALI
- (0/4) |
|
Data |
Stato |
Risultato |
Team |
|
15/10/2017 |
Disputata |
26 : 13 |
Cudere Grosseto - Vipers Girls Modena |
|
15/10/2017 |
Disputata |
47 : 0 |
Lions Bergamo Asd - Golden Phoenix |
|
15/10/2017 |
Disputata |
25 : 6 |
Ranzide Trieste - Panthers Parma |
|
15/10/2017 |
Disputata |
26 : 12 |
Pink Elephants Catania - Morrigans Palermo |
|
FINALE 7° - 8° POSTO
- (0/1) |
|
Data |
Stato |
Risultato |
Team |
|
15/10/2017 |
Disputata |
6 : 21 |
Golden Phoenix - Vipers Girls Modena |
|
FINALE 5° - 6° POSTO
- (0/1) |
|
Data |
Stato |
Risultato |
Team |
|
15/10/2017 |
Disputata |
26 : 27 |
Cudere Grosseto - Lions Bergamo Asd |
|
FINALE 3° - 4° POSTO
- (0/1) |
|
Data |
Stato |
Risultato |
Team |
|
15/10/2017 |
Disputata |
19 : 13 |
Morrigans Palermo - Panthers Parma |
|
FINALE 1° - 2° POSTO
- (0/1) |
|
Data |
Stato |
Risultato |
Team |
|
15/10/2017 |
Disputata |
7 : 20 |
Ranzide Trieste - Pink Elephants Catania |
|